ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14719265
nr 1471 9265
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered 160/300. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 49x38, outer dimensions including frame: 73x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 160/300. Färglitografi, bildmått: 49x38, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x60 cm
1000
SEK 800
Monday May 30 2022
at 19:30:56
600 kr
700 kr
Ardy Strüwer
Read more about Ardy Strüwer