ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16726028

nr 1672 6028

Hans Norsbo

(1897-1955), Sverige

Hans Norsbo (1897-1955), Sweden. Indusriinteriör. Signed, dated 1949. Image dimensions: 21x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x51,

ETCHING, Industriinteriör. Signerad, daterad 1949. Bildmått: 21x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x51 cm

Hans Norsbo, born 1897, dead 1955, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Yes

Monday January 13 2025
at 20:12:42

  • Artist/Designer

Hans Norsbo

Read more about Hans Norsbo