ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15464210
nr 1546 4210
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Landscape with a farm. Signed. Oil on canvas, 36x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x57,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Landskap med gård. Signerad. Olja på duk, 36x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x57 cm
Monday June 5 2023
at 19:24:54