ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15758098
nr 1575 8098
Veikko Kallinen
(1935-2023), Finland
Veikko Kallinen (1935-2023), Finland. Portrait. Signed, mixed media, dated -66. Sheet: 38x27cm, unframed,
MIXED MEDIA, Porträtt. Signerad, blandteknik, daterad -66. Bladets mått: 38x27cm, oramat löst blad
Veikko Kallinen, Finnish painter born 1935, dead 2023.
Monday October 30 2023
at 20:36:45
Veikko Kallinen
Read more about Veikko Kallinen