ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11819689
nr 1181 9689
Erland Cullberg
(1931-2012), Sverige
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Sverige. Signerad, numbered 21/100, motivet: 43x57 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 21/100, motivet: 43x57 cm
Erland Cullberg, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 2012.
1500
SEK 600
Monday May 7 2018
at 18:43:36
300 kr
400 kr
500 kr
Erland Cullberg
Read more about Erland Cullberg