ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7517389
nr 751 7389
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), 129/290, company, sheet: 57x80,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Peter Dahl (f. 1934), Sällskap. signerad. 129/290, bladets mått: 57x80
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
2000
SEK 2800
Monday April 2 2012
at 19:51:36
1.300 kr
2.000 kr
2.400 kr
2.700 kr
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)