ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 5453479

nr 545 3479

Puck Stocklassa

(1922-2014), Sverige

Lenght: ()

SCULPTURE, Puck Stocklassa (1922-2014), Gosse med katt, höjd: 45 [skada; spricka; repa; nagg eller slitage]

Puck Stocklassa, Swedish sculptor, born 1922, dead 2014.

100

SEK 700

Monday October 6 2008
at 16:52:35

  • Artist/Designer

Puck Stocklassa

Read more about Puck Stocklassa