ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14884155

nr 1488 4155

WATERCOLOUR

Eila Cederroos, coastal scene. Signerad och dated 92, watercolour, Image dimensions: 29x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x54 cm,

Eila Cederroos, Kustlandskap. Signerad och daterad 92, akvarell, bildmått: 29x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x54 cm

Monday September 5 2022
at 19:52:33