ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422105
nr 1242 2105
Vytautas Kasiulis
(1918-1995)
Vytautas Kasiulis (1918-1995), Målande man. Signed, numbered 4/200, sheet: 65x55 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vytautas Kasiulis (1918-1995), Målande man. Signerad, numrerad 4/200, bladets mått: 65x55 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:13:55
18/3 20:08:29
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik