ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16003435
nr 1600 3435
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 65x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x60,
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sverige. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 65x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x60 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday February 26 2024
at 18:04:32
23/2 14:12:44