ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14039493
nr 1403 9493
Albert Johansson
(1926-1998), Sverige
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 199/260, dated -76. Subject: 37x50, outer dimensions including frame: 46x58 cm, glas med spricka.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 199/260, daterad -76. Motivet: 37x50, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x58 cm
Condition: glas med spricka
Albert Johansson, Swedish born 1926, dead 1998.
SEK 300
Monday June 14 2021
at 18:24:19
100 kr
250 kr