ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14246140
nr 1424 6140
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Arvid Nilsson. Signed, numbered 57/100. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 48x42cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x54cm,
Arvid Nilsson. Signerad, numrerad 57/100. Färglitografi, bildmått: 48x42cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x54cm
300
Monday October 11 2021
at 19:04:01