MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Bowl 15328266

nr 1532 8266

Sigurd Persson

(1914-2003), Sverige

Sigurd Persson (1914-2003), Sweden. Cultura Metal, Sweden. White metal, triangulär form. Signerad och numbered 212. Length: 44 cm,

BOWL, Cultura Metal, Sverige. Vitmetall, triangulär form. Signerad och numrerad 212. Längd: 44 cm

Sigurd Persson, Swedish ädelsmed, formgivare and sculptor born 1914, dead 2003 .

1000

SEK 700

Monday April 3 2023
at 18:13:25

3/4 14:05:19 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Sigurd Persson

Read more about Sigurd Persson