ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14497001

nr 1449 7001

GICLÉE

Catrin Johansson, "Zebra". Signed, numbered 100/100, Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 16. 5x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 24. 5x31. 5 cm,

Catrin Johansson, "Zebra". Signerad, numrerad 100/100, Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 16. 5x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 24. 5x31. 5 cm

SEK 200

Monday February 21 2022
at 18:51:24