FURNITURE / Tables / Pedestal table 12191271

nr 1219 1271

PEDESTAL TABLE

Victorian style, mahogany. Length: 69, width: 51 cm, height: 70 cm, wear, damages. , key

Nyrokoko, mahogny. Längd: 69, djup: 51 cm, höjd: 70 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 400

Monday November 26 2018
at 19:35:57

Nyrokoko
Självständig nystil som slog igenom i Europa på 1840-talet.