ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13592270
nr 1359 2270
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Signed, numbered 255/290. Subject: 30x15,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 255/290. Motivet: 30x15 cm
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
800
SEK 500
Monday November 9 2020
at 18:25:52
9/11 17:21:17
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg