ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7954746
nr 795 4746
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), 1/300, Sonet, sheet: 40 x 30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), 1/300, Sonet, bladets mått: 40 x 30
1000
SEK 1000
Monday December 3 2012
at 17:26:00
3/12 17:21:00
Ardy Strüwer
Read more about Ardy Strüwer