FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Writing desk 6732747
nr 673 2747
WRITING DESK
MED SCHATULLDEL, Swedish late empire, mahogany, length: 104, width: 104H. 82-127, wear, damages.
MED SCHATULLDEL, Senempire, Mahogny, längd: 104, djup: 104H. 82-127
Condition: slitage, skador
3000
SEK 2500
Monday December 13 2010
at 16:00:00
Senempiren
WRITING DESK
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 673 2747
WRITING DESK
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 3000 |
| Sold: | SEK 2500 |
Monday December 13 2010 |
Senempiren