ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13956178
nr 1395 6178
Matsåke Bergström
(f. 1948), Sverige
Matsåke Bergström (b. 1948), Sweden. Fåglar i skog. Signed, numbered 211/360. Subject: 36x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x68 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fåglar i skog. Signerad, numrerad 211/360. Motivet: 36x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x68 cm
Matsåke Bergström, Swedish painter born 1948.
1000
SEK 700
Monday May 3 2021
at 19:47:52
3/5 19:41:27
Matsåke Bergström
Read more about Matsåke Bergström