MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Plaques 6536442

nr 653 6442

PLAQUES

one pair, B&G Bing & Gröndal, Enerot, figurine, diameter: 14, 5, wear, damages.

1 par, Bing & Grøndahl, Enerot, Parian, diameter: 14, 5

Condition: slitage, skador

100

SEK 100

Monday August 30 2010
at 18:53:02

30/8 17:37:15 1      Vinnande bud