ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13846032
nr 1384 6032
OIL PAINTING
height: Söderberg. Signed. Oil on canvas, 47x37cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x50cm,
H Söderberg. Signerad. Olja på duk, 47x37cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x50cm
300
SEK 200
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 20:33:30
150 kr