ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15328256

nr 1532 8256

WATERCOLOUR

Anders Rönström, modell. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 35x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x51,

Anders Rönström, modell. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 35x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x51 cm

Yes

300

SEK 100

Monday April 3 2023
at 18:57:37

30/3 22:46:45 1      Vinnande bud