ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12872359
nr 1287 2359
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 215/250. Subject: 35x25,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 215/250. Motivet: 35x25 cm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Monday November 11 2019
at 18:16:14
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm