ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16937081

nr 1693 7081

OIL PAINTING

Georgia Fraia. Signed. Oil on canvas, 24x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x28,

Georgia Fraia, Signerad. Olja på duk, 24x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x28 cm

Monday April 14 2025
at 18:38:27