ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15407409

nr 1540 7409

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Anskärskobbarna, Åsmansboda. Signed, dated -91. Watercolour, 23x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x60,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Anskärskobbarna, Åsmansboda. Signerad, daterad -91. Akvarell, 23x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x60

600

SEK 600

Monday May 15 2023
at 19:40:19