ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12746528
nr 1274 6528
Staffan Kronberg
(f. 1902), Sverige
Staffan Kronberg (b. 1902), Sweden. Signed, numbered 358/360. Signed. Subject: 27x36 cm, damaged by damp.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 358/360. Signerad. Motivet: 27x36 cm
Condition: fuktskadad
Staffan Kronberg, Swedish painter and craftsman, born 1902
Monday September 9 2019
at 19:01:52
Staffan Kronberg
Read more about Staffan Kronberg