SILVER & METAL / Brass, Copper and Tin / Bowl 10905310

nr 1090 5310

BOWL

Svenskt Tenn, Sweden, 1944, diameter: 23 cm, wear, bucklor.

Firma Svenskt Tenn, 1944, diameter: 23 cm

Condition: slitage, bucklor

1000

SEK 700

Monday February 20 2017
at 18:39:37

Firma Svenskt Tenn