ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11809622
nr 1180 9622
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated -73. Signed, numbered 11/750, subject: 42x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad -73. Signerad, numrerad 11/750, motivet: 42x50 cm
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 30 2018
at 18:51:46
30/4 10:36:31
Esaias Thorén
Read more about Esaias Thorén