GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Bowl 6205479
*
nr 620 5479
BOWL
ceramics, 19th century, diameter: 29, damaged.
Keramik, 1800-tal, diameter: 29
Condition: skadad
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 25 2010
at 17:03:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/1 15:07:00
1
Vinnande bud
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik skål
-
6538 EGG WARMER
Italien + pot with a lid, (hund). Height: 19-20 lä..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 19:03
-
6613 JARS
2 pcs, China. Height: 15-19, 1 saknar lock.
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:19
-
6066 DISH
+ bowls, 6 pieces, Imaridekor, Kina & Japan, Dia 1..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:13
-
6166 DISH
4 pcs, China/Japan. Diameter: 21-41,
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:57
-
6643 DISH
Mateus, Porutgal, porcelain. Diameter: 42 cm,
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:31
-
6644 DISH
med hänklar, Agneta Livinj, keamik. Diameter: 35 cm,
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 19:02
*
BOWL
Condition: skadad
nr 620 5479
BOWL
ceramics, 19th century, diameter: 29, damaged.
Keramik, 1800-tal, diameter: 29
Condition: skadad
| Estimate: | 100 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 25 2010 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 22/1 15:07:00 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik skål
-
6538 EGG WARMER
Italien + pot with a lid, (hund). Height: 19-20 lä..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 19:03 -
6613 JARS
2 pcs, China. Height: 15-19, 1 saknar lock.
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:19 -
6066 DISH
+ bowls, 6 pieces, Imaridekor, Kina & Japan, Dia 1..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:13
-
6166 DISH
4 pcs, China/Japan. Diameter: 21-41,
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:57 -
6643 DISH
Mateus, Porutgal, porcelain. Diameter: 42 cm,
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:31 -
6644 DISH
med hänklar, Agneta Livinj, keamik. Diameter: 35 cm,
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 19:02



