ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7449240
nr 744 9240
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Kyrkoruin Visby, 223/350, subject size. 39x25,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Kyrkoruin Visby, 223/350, motivets mått. 39x25
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 250
Monday February 27 2012
at 19:35:22
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren