FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 8031343
nr 803 1343
DISPLAY CABINET
England, inlaid woodwork, mahogany, bredd: 106, width: 51, length: 215, wear, damages.
England, intarsia, mahogny, bredd: 106, djup: 51, längd: 215
Condition: slitage, skador
4000
SEK 1000
Monday January 28 2013
at 19:29:46
22/1 23:49:34