ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 10603496
*
nr 1060 3496
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist, signed, village street, 57x75,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, Bygata, 57x75
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 1500
Auction date:
Monday October 3 2016
at 19:23:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/9 19:56:38
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bygata gatumotiv motiv med gata vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:04
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1060 3496
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist, signed, village street, 57x75,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, Bygata, 57x75
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 3000 |
| Sold: | SEK 1500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 3 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 28/9 19:56:38 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bygata gatumotiv motiv med gata vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:04



