ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 14624092
nr 1462 4092
SCULPTURE
unidentified artist. A woman, metal. Signed, dated 1/2, wooden plinth. Height: 25,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Kvinna, metall. Signerad, daterad 1/2, träsockel. Höjd: 25 cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:06:15
25/4 20:01:15