FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 8963636

nr 896 3636

CHAIRS

one pair, late 19th century, mahogany, lättare bruksslitage.

Ett par, Sent 1800-tal, Mahogny

Condition: lättare bruksslitage

400

SEK 150

Monday May 26 2014
at 19:46:13

23/5 16:51:59 1      100 kr
24/5 01:42:17 2      Vinnande bud