ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17409294

nr 1740 9294

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. No signature, composition. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 63x52, colour loss.

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, komposition. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x52 cm

Condition: färgbortfall

SEK 1000

Monday November 17 2025
at 20:24:51