ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16274168
nr 1627 4168
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, Épreuve d'artiste, Stockholm, Sweden, 41x68 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x96,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, EA-upplaga, Stockholmsmotiv, Stockholmsmotiv, 41x68 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x96 cm. Signerad
Monday June 10 2024
at 18:49:32
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist