ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11543273
nr 1154 3273
Harry Wichmann
(1916-1993), Sverige
Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. 1976, signed and numbered 42/250, Chiledemonstration, subject: 52x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 1976, signerad och numrerad 42/250, Chiledemonstration, motivet: 52x39
Monday January 8 2018
at 19:04:23
Harry Wichmann
Read more about Harry Wichmann