ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12735218
nr 1273 5218
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 18/75. Litograph in colors, subject size: 25x33 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 18/75. Färglitografi, motivets mått: 25x33 cm
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
Withdrawn
Monday September 2 2019
at 18:39:45
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér