ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 8641051
nr 864 1051
OIL PAINTING
19th century, Fartygsporträtt, unidentified artist, 42 x 49, wear, damages.
1800-tal, Fartygsporträtt, oidentifierad konstnär, 42 x 49
Condition: slitage, skador
Withdrawn
Monday December 9 2013
at 19:06:13