ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15936139
nr 1593 6139
Anders Palmér
(f. 1958), Sverige
Anders Palmér (b. 1958), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, numbered 28/190. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Landskap. Signerad, numrerad 28/190. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x55 cm
Anders Palmér, born 1958 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday January 29 2024
at 20:48:17
29/1 20:29:50
Anders Palmér
Read more about Anders Palmér