ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14009398
nr 1400 9398
Björn Lindroth
(1931-1999), Sverige
Björn Lindroth (1931-1999), Sweden. 'Så skimrande. '. Signed, numbered 113/280, sheet: 50x72, outer dimensions including frame: 61x81 ca,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Så skimrande. ". Signerad, numrerad 113/280. Bladets mått: 50x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x81 ca
Björn Lindroth, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 1999.
Withdrawn
Monday May 31 2021
at 20:41:49
Björn Lindroth
Read more about Björn Lindroth