ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16846019
nr 1684 6019
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Figures. Signed, numbered 243/275. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figurer. Signerad, numrerad 243/275. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x41 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
700
SEK 450
Monday Mars 3 2025
at 19:27:55
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr