ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8526125
*
nr 852 6125
MIXED MEDIA
Dipdyk, F Frisendahl, änder, signed, inside measurements: 27x20,
Dipdyk, F Frisendahl, änder, signerad, ramens innermått: 27x20
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday October 14 2013
at 20:41:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/10 19:42:30
1
100 kr
14/10 20:10:33
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik dipdyk f frisendahl vattenfärg änder
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 852 6125
MIXED MEDIA
Dipdyk, F Frisendahl, änder, signed, inside measurements: 27x20,
Dipdyk, F Frisendahl, änder, signerad, ramens innermått: 27x20
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 14 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/10 19:42:30 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 14/10 20:10:33 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik dipdyk f frisendahl vattenfärg änder
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



