ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12143128
nr 1214 3128
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
(f. 1941), Sverige
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, numbered 133/260. Subject: 54x42 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 133/260. Motivet: 54x42 cm
Withdrawn
Monday October 29 2018
at 19:56:40
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
Read more about Bo Ã…ke Adamsson