ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16937301
nr 1693 7301
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 179/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 179/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x50 cm
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
600
Monday April 14 2025
at 18:35:38
Nisse Zetterberg
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg