ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11806488
nr 1180 6488
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, dated 1965, numbered 253/280, subject: 27x45 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1965, numrerad 253/280, motivet: 27x45 cm
1000
SEK 450
Monday April 30 2018
at 20:56:46
24/4 11:32:18
400 kr
30/4 20:29:39
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe