ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16697379
nr 1669 7379
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Björn, dated Solvaer 1954, signature a tergo. Oil on canvas, 50x61 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x72 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Björn, daterad Solvaer 1954, a tergo. Olja på duk, 50x61 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x72 cm
Withdrawn
Monday December 16 2024
at 18:06:42