ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11586066
nr 1158 6066
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sverige. Signed and numbered 25/300, af Chapman, motivet: 31x51,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 25/300, af Chapman, motivet: 31x51
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 300
Monday January 29 2018
at 20:43:38
29/1 20:03:59
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren