ART / Etchings etc / Carborundumetsning 13667035

nr 1366 7035

Bengt Lindström

(1925-2008), Sverige

Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Figurkomposition. Signed, numbered 19/80. Sheet: 75x56 cm,

Carborundumetsning, Figurkomposition. Signerad, numrerad 19/80. Bladets mått: 75x56 cm

Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday December 14 2020
at 20:03:02

  • Artist/Designer

Bengt Lindström

Read more about Bengt Lindström