ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13568115
*
nr 1356 8115
Acke Ã…slund
(1881-1958), Sverige
Acke Åslund (1881-1958), Sweden. Signed, "dansk bondgård", 1922. Subject: 28x42cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, "dansk bondgård", 1922. Motivet: 28x42cm
Acke Ã…slund, born 1881, dead 1958 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday October 26 2020
at 19:22:56
- Artist/Designer
Acke Ã…slund
Acke Ã…slund, born 1881, dead 1958 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Acke Ã…slund
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: acke åslund grafik litografi litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
Acke Ã…slund
Acke Ã…slund, born 1881, dead 1958 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Acke Ã…slund
nr 1356 8115
Acke Ã…slund
(1881-1958), Sverige
Acke Åslund (1881-1958), Sweden. Signed, "dansk bondgård", 1922. Subject: 28x42cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, "dansk bondgård", 1922. Motivet: 28x42cm
Acke Ã…slund, born 1881, dead 1958 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday October 26 2020 |
- Artist/Designer
Acke Ã…slund
Acke Ã…slund, born 1881, dead 1958 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Acke Ã…slund
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: acke åslund grafik litografi litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



